Results For
Newport Rhode Races

Newport, RI 02840
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City                State Country Split   Split Split Finish  Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                         Pace  Place         Pace   Place  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ============================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     223 Jason Reilly                  M      East Greenwich      RI    US      1:13:54 5:38  1     1:20:04 6:07   3      2:33:59 2:33:58 5:53  38  80.8       1        M Open   
2     441 Bronson Venable               M      Warwick             RI    US      1:16:35 5:51  2     1:18:42 6:00   1      2:35:18 2:35:17 5:56  30  78.7       2        M Open   
3     401 Vinny Castronuovo             M      Roxbury Crossing    MA    US      1:16:37 5:51  3     1:19:25 6:04   2      2:36:07 2:36:01 5:57  21  78.3       3        M Open   
4     147 Kyle Donahue                  M      Brighton            MA    US      1:16:58 5:53  4     1:22:38 6:18   6      2:39:37 2:39:36 6:05  21  76.6       1        M 20-29  
5     271 Iain Ridgway                  M      Worcester           MA    US      1:22:07 6:16  8     1:22:28 6:18   5      2:44:40 2:44:34 6:17  41  77.2       1        M 40-49  
6     430 Thomas Williams               M      Wellesley Hills     MA    US      1:26:47 6:37  26    1:20:08 6:07   4      2:47:36 2:46:54 6:22  22  73.2       2        M 20-29  
7     211 Jonathan Rost                 M      Narragansett        RI    US      1:21:00 6:11  6     1:26:51 6:38   12     2:48:22 2:47:51 6:24  25  72.8       3        M 20-29  
8     266 Chris Batts                   M      Winthrop            MA    US      1:22:39 6:19  9     1:25:14 6:30   9      2:47:58 2:47:53 6:24  28  72.8       4        M 20-29  
9     314 Rich Wolferz                  M      Salt Lake City      UT    US      1:23:39 6:23  11    1:24:35 6:27   8      2:49:38 2:48:14 6:25  28  72.6       5        M 20-29  
10    419 Vic Aponte                    M      Phenix City         AL    US      1:20:08 6:07  5     1:28:16 6:44   19     2:51:13 2:48:23 6:26  30  72.6       1        M 30-39  
11    212 Christopher Georgules         M      Natick              MA    US      1:23:50 6:24  13    1:24:34 6:27   7      2:48:55 2:48:24 6:26  47  79.3       2        M 40-49  
12    169 Matthew Mayerhofer            M      Northborough        MA    US      1:23:50 6:24  12    1:26:32 6:36   11     2:50:52 2:50:21 6:30  37  72.7       2        M 30-39  
13    416 Rick Lee                      M      Bayville            NJ    US      1:22:46 6:19  10    1:27:35 6:41   14     2:50:55 2:50:21 6:30  60  88.1       1        M 60-69  
14    165 Anayo Osueke                  M      Revere              MA    US      1:24:56 6:29  17    1:26:11 6:35   10     2:51:18 2:51:07 6:32  40  73.7       3        M 40-49  
15    297 Eric Kirchoff                 M      Newport             RI    US      1:24:58 6:29  18    1:26:52 6:38   13     2:51:53 2:51:50 6:34  32  71.1       3        M 30-39  
16    170 Tommy Marincic                M      Boston              MA    US      1:26:18 6:35  25    1:28:02 6:43   17     2:54:33 2:54:19 6:39  50  78.6       1        M 50-59  
17    58  Michael Ryan                  M      Dorchester Center   MA    US      1:27:21 6:40  31    1:28:04 6:43   18     2:56:23 2:55:24 6:42  35  70.1       4        M 30-39  
18    36  Sarah Morrison                F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:26:09 6:35  23    1:29:18 6:49   21     2:55:49 2:55:27 6:42  32  76.8       1        F Open   
19    282 Eric Stevenson                M      Minneapolis         MN    US      1:27:32 6:41  32    1:27:57 6:43   16     2:55:38 2:55:29 6:42  40  71.8       4        M 40-49  
20    342 Marc Lennon                   M      Southington         CT    US      1:23:51 6:24  15    1:31:46 7:00   25     2:55:38 2:55:37 6:42  35  70.0       5        M 30-39  
21    298 Ademir Pacanhã Bailotti      M      Fall River          MA    US      1:25:29 6:32  20    1:30:18 6:54   23     2:55:57 2:55:47 6:43  35  69.9       6        M 30-39  
22    146 Clay Flannigan                M      Cambridge           MA    US      1:27:13 6:39  30    1:29:50 6:51   22     2:57:20 2:57:03 6:45  47  75.4       5        M 40-49  
23    174 Jeff McDonnell                M      Boston              MA    US      1:29:17 6:49  39    1:27:53 6:43   15     2:59:41 2:57:10 6:46  29  69.0       6        M 20-29  
24    311 Ryan Dague                    M      Syracuse            NY    US      1:29:44 6:51  40    1:28:39 6:46   20     2:59:09 2:58:22 6:48  37  69.4       7        M 30-39  
25    422 Marc Capobianco               M      North Reading       MA    US      1:27:44 6:42  33    1:31:18 6:58   24     2:59:28 2:59:01 6:50  47  74.6       6        M 40-49  
26    361 Dan Adelman                   M      Charlestown         MA    US      1:25:21 6:31  19    1:33:59 7:10   29     3:01:19 2:59:20 6:51  32  68.2       8        M 30-39  
27    302 Thomas Miller                 M      Cambridge           MA    US      1:27:12 6:39  29    1:32:23 7:03   26     2:59:53 2:59:35 6:51  35  68.4       9        M 30-39  
28    64  Jacob Hassel                  M      Portsmouth          RI    US      1:25:34 6:32  22    1:34:59 7:15   32     3:00:37 3:00:32 6:53  27  67.7       7        M 20-29  
29    334 Scott Kmack                   M      Boston              MA    US      1:27:12 6:39  28    1:33:44 7:09   28     3:01:13 3:00:55 6:54  43  71.4       7        M 40-49  
30    384 Matt Coneybeare               M      New York            NY    US      1:28:32 6:45  35    1:32:52 7:05   27     3:05:31 3:01:24 6:55  40  69.5       8        M 40-49  
31    277 Nicolas Pogu                  M      San Diego           CA    US      1:28:37 6:46  36    1:34:12 7:11   30     3:03:20 3:02:48 6:59  35  67.2       10       M 30-39  
32    152 Chris Knighton                M      Providence          RI    US      1:21:13 6:12  7     1:44:00 7:56   58     3:05:19 3:05:13 7:04  32  66.0       11       M 30-39  
33    383 Zein Aly                      M      Astoria             NY    US      1:28:44 6:46  37    1:37:42 7:27   38     3:06:25 3:06:25 7:07  37  66.4       12       M 30-39  
34    217 Alex Scott                    M      Hopkinton           MA    US      1:32:07 7:02  45    1:34:59 7:15   31     3:07:35 3:07:06 7:08  45  70.2       9        M 40-49  
35    316 Krista Lewis                  F      Oswego              IL    US      1:30:44 6:56  42    1:36:26 7:22   33     3:07:59 3:07:09 7:09  35  72.2       2        F Open   
36    247 Joseph Coughlan               M      Boston              MA    US      1:26:52 6:38  27    1:42:36 7:50   51     3:09:28 3:09:28 7:14  41  67.0       10       M 40-49  
37    129 Joel Nowatchik                M      Lockport            NY    US      1:34:35 7:13  57    1:36:47 7:23   34     3:13:18 3:11:21 7:18  43  67.5       11       M 40-49  
38    244 Connor LeBlanc                M      Larchmont           NY    US      1:33:59 7:10  54    1:38:32 7:31   41     3:15:19 3:12:30 7:21  21  63.5       8        M 20-29  
39    324 Dylan Gschwind                M      Jamaica Plain       MA    US      1:35:12 7:16  60    1:37:19 7:26   36     3:13:50 3:12:31 7:21  29  63.5       9        M 20-29  
40    410 Bradley Yehl                  M      Maytown             PA    US      1:33:58 7:10  53    1:38:37 7:32   42     3:13:43 3:12:34 7:21  29  63.5       10       M 20-29  
41    425 SatSat Fox                    M      Camillus            NY    US      1:32:26 7:03  47    1:40:22 7:40   45     3:13:35 3:12:47 7:21  45  68.1       12       M 40-49  
42    130 William Cargill               M      Boxford             MA    US      1:32:47 7:05  48    1:41:31 7:45   49     3:15:06 3:14:18 7:25  39  64.4       13       M 30-39  
43    132 WILLIAM HAFFERTY              M      Medford             MA    US      1:37:10 7:25  64    1:37:09 7:25   35     3:15:06 3:14:18 7:25  33  63.0       14       M 30-39  
44    114 Chris Maddocks                M      Brookline           MA    US      1:30:11 6:53  41    1:44:59 8:01   64     3:19:34 3:15:09 7:27  41  65.1       13       M 40-49  
45    196 Michael Vongsavath            M      East Providence     RI    US      1:37:46 7:28  72    1:38:12 7:30   39     3:20:43 3:15:58 7:29  25  62.4       11       M 20-29  
46    421 Derek Prosser                 M      Fulton              NY    US      1:37:44 7:28  71    1:38:20 7:30   40     3:16:40 3:16:04 7:29  25  62.3       12       M 20-29  
47    382 Victor Motta                  M      Jackson Heights     NY    US      1:34:21 7:12  55    1:42:01 7:47   50     3:17:31 3:16:21 7:30  49  69.2       14       M 40-49  
48    307 Kyle Mikesh                   M      Austin              TX    US      1:39:29 7:36  83    1:37:28 7:26   37     3:17:59 3:16:57 7:31  26  62.1       13       M 20-29  
49    323 Michael Kaiser                M      Randolph            NJ    US      1:36:12 7:21  63    1:41:02 7:43   48     3:19:17 3:17:13 7:32  53  71.3       2        M 50-59  
50    188 Jaime Dawes                   F      Rio Rancho          NM    US      1:38:58 7:33  81    1:39:03 7:34   43     3:18:15 3:18:01 7:33  42  70.6       3        F Open   
51    315 Jared Burns                   M      Somersworth         NH    US      1:33:52 7:10  51    1:44:42 8:00   63     3:18:55 3:18:33 7:35  28  61.6       14       M 20-29  
52    436 Paul Schiano                  M      Stamford            CT    US      1:39:50 7:37  84    1:39:54 7:38   44     3:22:20 3:19:43 7:37  27  61.2       15       M 20-29  
53    67  Brent Schouler                M      CENTERVILLE         MA    US      1:37:54 7:28  75    1:43:12 7:53   54     3:23:21 3:21:06 7:41  29  60.8       16       M 20-29  
54    45  Dan Somes                     M      Centerville         MA    US      1:37:52 7:28  73    1:43:16 7:53   55     3:23:25 3:21:07 7:41  53  69.9       3        M 50-59  
55    381 Gregory Tutolo                M      Glastonbury         CT    US      1:33:01 7:06  49    1:48:28 8:17   81     3:21:56 3:21:29 7:41  34  60.8       15       M 30-39  
56    118 Scott Pettingell              M      Framingham          MA    US      1:32:25 7:03  46    1:49:11 8:20   86     3:25:48 3:21:36 7:42  39  62.1       16       M 30-39  
57    360 Joseph Lipari                 M      Brooklyn            NY    US      1:34:28 7:13  56    1:47:15 8:11   74     3:24:03 3:21:42 7:42  43  64.0       15       M 40-49  
58    204 James Fitch                   M      New Haven           CT    US      1:35:44 7:18  61    1:46:09 8:06   69     3:23:21 3:21:52 7:42  32  60.5       17       M 30-39  
59    405 Tino Fidalgo                  M      Acushnet            MA    US      1:38:37 7:32  79    1:43:29 7:54   56     3:24:40 3:22:06 7:43  50  67.8       4        M 50-59  
60    159 Lisa Steffes                  F      Hazleton            PA    US      1:37:40 7:27  68    1:45:05 8:01   65     3:22:55 3:22:45 7:44  49  73.9       1        F 40-49  
61    373 Jon Salois                    M      Worcester           MA    US      1:42:56 7:51  102   1:40:42 7:41   47     3:23:37 3:23:37 7:46  35  60.3       18       M 30-39  
62    4   Glen Miles                    M      Dorchester          MA    US      1:28:50 6:47  38    1:54:54 8:46   107    3:24:20 3:23:43 7:47  30  60.0       19       M 30-39  
63    207 Nicole Leblanc                F      Colchester          CT    US      1:37:43 7:28  69    1:46:13 8:06   70     3:26:18 3:23:56 7:47  35  66.3       1        F 30-39  
64    427 Christopher Spong             M      Minneapolis         MN    US      1:38:56 7:33  80    1:45:31 8:03   67     3:25:40 3:24:27 7:48  31  59.8       20       M 30-39  
65    445 Anton Pecha                   M      Cambridge           MA    US      1:38:05 7:29  76    1:46:25 8:07   73     3:26:11 3:24:30 7:48  31  59.8       21       M 30-39  
66    369 Jay Johnson                   M      Durango             CO    US      1:40:21 7:40  87    1:44:22 7:58   60     3:25:30 3:24:42 7:49  46  64.7       16       M 40-49  
67    252 Christopher LeBlanc           M      Larchmont           NY    US      1:37:27 7:26  66    1:47:24 8:12   75     3:27:39 3:24:50 7:49  26  59.7       17       M 20-29  
68    248 Matthew Reardon               M      Medway              MA    US      1:42:17 7:48  97    1:42:51 7:51   52     3:25:59 3:25:07 7:50  34  59.8       22       M 30-39  
69    290 David Nolan                   M      Brookline           MA    US      1:44:52 8:00  118   1:40:30 7:40   46     3:28:50 3:25:22 7:50  25  59.5       18       M 20-29  
70    400 Sarah Wicheta                 F      Cambridge           MA    US      1:41:24 7:44  90    1:44:13 7:57   59     3:27:11 3:25:37 7:51  28  65.5       1        F 20-29  
71    175 Jason Thorpe                  M      Westborough         MA    US      1:43:00 7:52  103   1:42:55 7:51   53     3:28:30 3:25:55 7:52  31  59.3       23       M 30-39  
72    77  Tom Yunus                     M      Manchester          CT    US      1:42:13 7:48  96    1:43:50 7:56   57     3:26:30 3:26:02 7:52  32  59.3       24       M 30-39  
73    240 David Andrade                 M      Swansea             MA    US      1:40:06 7:38  85    1:46:03 8:06   68     3:28:28 3:26:08 7:52  36  59.8       25       M 30-39  
74    292 Tyler Finn                    M      Jenkintown          PA    US      1:41:50 7:46  93    1:45:09 8:02   66     3:28:34 3:26:58 7:54  47  64.5       17       M 40-49  
75    55  Julie Williamson              F      New Brunswick       NJ    US      1:42:40 7:50  101   1:44:27 7:58   61     3:28:30 3:27:06 7:54  27  65.0       2        F 20-29  
76    109 Zane MacFarlane               M      Baltimore           MD    US      1:43:04 7:52  106   1:44:28 7:58   62     3:31:17 3:27:32 7:55  26  58.9       19       M 20-29  
77    136 Richard Lindahl               M      Vernon Rockville    CT    US      1:31:33 6:59  44    1:56:38 8:54   117    3:28:33 3:28:11 7:57  41  61.0       18       M 40-49  
78    161 Jamison Rudd                  M      Boston              MA    US      1:26:13 6:35  24    2:02:20 9:20   155    3:28:50 3:28:32 7:58  30  58.6       26       M 30-39  
79    254 Kyle Martin                   M      Tiverton            RI    US      1:36:11 7:21  62    1:53:40 8:41   101    3:31:31 3:29:50 8:01  37  59.0       27       M 30-39  
80    357 Toby Bennett                  M      Providence          RI    US      1:44:08 7:57  115   1:46:15 8:07   71     3:32:27 3:30:23 8:02  45  62.4       19       M 40-49  
81    221 Chris Glatt                   M      Overland Park       KS    US      1:41:33 7:45  91    1:48:55 8:19   83     3:32:15 3:30:28 8:02  63  73.4       2        M 60-69  
82    213 Alexander Hoppe               M      Worcester           MA    US      1:42:07 7:48  95    1:48:25 8:17   80     3:32:28 3:30:32 8:02  42  60.8       20       M 40-49  
83    440 REJI THOMAS                   M      Detroit             MI    US      1:41:05 7:43  88    1:49:47 8:23   87     3:33:41 3:30:52 8:03  52  66.1       5        M 50-59  
84    210 Terence Hughes                M      New York            NY    US      1:31:06 6:57  43    1:59:53 9:09   130    3:31:30 3:30:59 8:03  25  57.9       20       M 20-29  
85    355 Hayley Walker                 F      Somerville          MA    US      1:44:11 7:57  116   1:47:51 8:14   76     3:34:17 3:32:01 8:06  26  63.5       3        F 20-29  
86    208 Kelly Lauffer                 F      North Aurora        IL    US      1:43:28 7:54  111   1:48:43 8:18   82     3:33:24 3:32:11 8:06  40  65.0       2        F 40-49  
87    81  Jocelyn Cascio                F      Haverhill           MA    US      1:44:35 7:59  117   1:47:56 8:14   77     3:33:52 3:32:31 8:07  46  68.1       3        F 40-49  
88    375 Yordanka Shtiliyanova         F      Concord             MA    US      1:42:23 7:49  99    1:50:23 8:26   89     3:33:03 3:32:45 8:07  45  67.4       4        F 40-49  
89    358 Lauren Valentino              F      Houston             TX    US      1:43:05 7:52  107   1:50:29 8:26   90     3:33:40 3:33:33 8:09  43  65.9       5        F 40-49  
90    227 Theodor Di Pauli von Treuheim M      New York            NY    US      1:43:02 7:52  105   1:51:58 8:33   96     3:38:46 3:34:59 8:12  28  56.8       21       M 20-29  
91    28  Richard Cavicchi              M      Washington Grove    MD    US      1:44:01 7:56  114   1:51:17 8:30   95     3:38:12 3:35:18 8:13  62  71.0       3        M 60-69  
92    428 PRASHANTHA VISWANATHA         M      Madison             WI    US      1:42:30 7:49  100   1:53:10 8:38   99     3:36:34 3:35:39 8:14  37  57.4       28       M 30-39  
93    150 Stephanie Tang                F      Westport            CT    US      1:45:13 8:02  121   1:50:30 8:26   91     3:37:24 3:35:43 8:14  38  63.3       2        F 30-39  
94    390 Scott McClure                 M      Southbury           CT    US      1:46:33 8:08  129   1:49:11 8:20   85     3:36:58 3:35:43 8:14  52  64.6       6        M 50-59  
95    304 Matthew Windmiller            M      Melville            NY    US      1:45:11 8:02  120   1:50:40 8:27   94     3:39:56 3:35:51 8:14  26  56.6       22       M 20-29  
96    305 Emily Stykes                  F      Huntington          NY    US      1:45:15 8:02  122   1:50:39 8:27   92     3:39:56 3:35:53 8:14  25  62.4       4        F 20-29  
97    35  Gregory Duffy                 M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:37:44 7:28  70    1:59:19 9:06   122    3:37:46 3:37:02 8:17  40  58.1       21       M 40-49  
98    117 Michael Schwarz               M      Vernon Rockville    CT    US      1:48:12 8:16  141   1:48:56 8:19   84     3:38:03 3:37:08 8:17  35  56.6       29       M 30-39  
99    138 Anne Gayner                   F      Somerville          MA    US      1:47:06 8:11  133   1:50:11 8:25   88     3:39:03 3:37:17 8:18  35  62.2       3        F 30-39  
100   263 James Hoover                  M      Columbia            CT    US      1:45:26 8:03  123   1:53:27 8:40   100    3:39:29 3:38:53 8:21  45  60.0       22       M 40-49  
101   42  Kevin Garvey                  M      Syracuse            NY    US      1:43:12 7:53  108   1:55:44 8:50   113    3:39:45 3:38:55 8:21  40  57.6       23       M 40-49  
102   439 Braj Prasad                   M      Braintree           MA    US      1:45:41 8:04  124   1:53:45 8:41   102    3:39:39 3:39:25 8:22  50  62.4       7        M 50-59  
103   99  Wes Platt                     M      Groton              CT    US      1:35:04 7:15  59    2:04:51 9:32   165    3:40:30 3:39:54 8:24  23  55.6       23       M 20-29  
104   187 William Sparks                M      New york            NY    US      1:40:07 7:39  86    2:00:06 9:10   133    3:41:09 3:40:12 8:24  34  55.7       30       M 30-39  
105   352 Michael Aliseo                M      Ridgewood           NY    US      1:52:41 8:36  170   1:48:08 8:15   78     3:43:43 3:40:49 8:26  39  56.7       31       M 30-39  
106   111 Margaret Duffy                F      North Grosvenordale CT    US      1:43:23 7:54  109   1:58:10 9:01   119    3:42:40 3:41:32 8:27  32  60.8       4        F 30-39  
107   125 Sarah Peluse                  F      Princeton           NJ    US      1:53:30 8:40  177   1:48:12 8:16   79     3:45:10 3:41:41 8:28  27  60.7       5        F 20-29  
108   139 Tatum Burke                   F      Richmond            UT    US      1:38:14 7:30  77    2:03:43 9:27   161    3:42:22 3:41:57 8:28  39  61.8       5        F 30-39  
109   378 john Mannion                  M      Narragansett        RI    US      1:49:59 8:24  152   1:52:29 8:35   97     3:46:23 3:42:28 8:29  23  54.9       24       M 20-29  
110   408 Alaena Roberds                F      Providence          RI    US      1:52:14 8:34  167   1:50:39 8:27   93     3:44:49 3:42:52 8:30  23  60.4       6        F 20-29  
111   258 Debbie Indermuehle            F      Hendersonville      TN    US      1:46:36 8:08  130   1:56:23 8:53   116    3:44:50 3:42:58 8:31  50  68.1       1        F 50-59  
112   19  Jonathan Nash                 M      Lee                 NH    US      1:49:01 8:19  146   1:54:06 8:43   103    3:47:01 3:43:06 8:31  35  55.1       32       M 30-39  
113   23  Philip Cordeiro               M      Rochester           MA    US      1:42:19 7:49  98    2:01:21 9:16   143    3:44:30 3:43:39 8:32  47  59.7       24       M 40-49  
114   281 Kimberly Koness               F      East Greenwich      RI    US      1:50:47 8:27  156   1:52:55 8:37   98     3:45:19 3:43:42 8:32  51  68.7       2        F 50-59  
115   432 Agostinho Imboque             M      Woonsocket          RI    US      1:37:37 7:27  67    2:06:32 9:40   173    3:44:45 3:44:09 8:33  29  54.5       25       M 20-29  
116   90  Marshall Kostiuk              M      Wheaton             IL    US      1:45:09 8:02  119   1:59:39 9:08   126    3:47:59 3:44:47 8:35  56  64.3       8        M 50-59  
117   295 Shannon McMahon               F      WARWICK             RI    US      1:50:38 8:27  155   1:55:05 8:47   108    3:47:20 3:45:42 8:37  48  65.6       6        F 40-49  
118   431 Adrian Williams               M      West Hartford       CT    US      1:50:04 8:24  153   1:55:43 8:50   112    3:45:57 3:45:47 8:37  50  60.7       9        M 50-59  
119   151 Jessica Holt-carr             F      LEXINGTON           MA    US      1:51:57 8:33  166   1:54:08 8:43   104    3:47:35 3:46:04 8:38  40  61.0       7        F 40-49  
120   127 Shanna Jennings               F      North Attleboro     MA    US      1:51:18 8:30  160   1:55:07 8:47   110    3:49:13 3:46:25 8:39  40  60.9       8        F 40-49  
121   128 Jenna Crovo                   F      North Attleboro     MA    US      1:51:19 8:30  161   1:55:07 8:47   109    3:49:13 3:46:25 8:39  44  62.7       9        F 40-49  
122   110 Masaki Mibayashi              M      Astoria             NY    US      1:37:54 7:28  74    2:09:41 9:54   185    3:48:33 3:47:35 8:41  48  59.2       25       M 40-49  
123   134 Charles Antone                M      Barrington          RI    US      1:46:59 8:10  131   2:00:46 9:13   137    3:49:53 3:47:45 8:42  43  56.7       26       M 40-49  
124   370 Victoria Rego                 F      Attleboro           MA    US      1:47:11 8:11  134   2:00:49 9:13   138    3:48:55 3:47:59 8:42  20  59.4       7        F 20-29  
125   43  Brian McKinnon                M      Warwick             RI    US      1:48:47 8:18  145   1:59:29 9:07   124    3:50:42 3:48:16 8:43  34  53.7       33       M 30-39  
126   70  James Wilson                  M      Norwood             MA    US      1:48:47 8:18  144   1:59:33 9:08   125    3:50:46 3:48:20 8:43  53  61.6       10       M 50-59  
127   279 Owen Jones                    M      Iowa City           IA    US      2:02:11 9:20  250   1:46:18 8:07   72     3:51:45 3:48:28 8:43  20  53.5       26       M 20-29  
128   123 Yan Liu                       M      Lexington           MA    US      1:53:51 8:41  179   1:54:54 8:46   106    3:51:14 3:48:44 8:44  48  58.9       27       M 40-49  
129   46  Colin Wilson                  M      Cambridge           MA    US      1:47:03 8:10  132   2:01:44 9:18   151    3:52:11 3:48:46 8:44  36  53.9       34       M 30-39  
130   192 Julia McKay                   F      Andover             MA    US      1:54:05 8:43  184   1:54:45 8:46   105    3:52:02 3:48:50 8:44  24  58.8       8        F 20-29  
131   340 Joel Connolly                 M      Manchester          NH    US      1:47:42 8:13  136   2:01:26 9:16   144    3:51:05 3:49:08 8:45  45  57.3       28       M 40-49  
132   308 Beth Connolly                 F      Manchester          NH    US      1:47:41 8:13  135   2:01:27 9:16   146    3:51:05 3:49:08 8:45  39  59.9       6        F 30-39  
133   443 George Maier                  M      Verona              PA    US      1:48:40 8:18  143   2:00:59 9:14   141    3:53:15 3:49:39 8:46  51  60.2       11       M 50-59  
134   61  Rich Troast                   M      PROSPECT PARK       NJ    US      1:49:50 8:23  151   2:00:24 9:11   136    3:53:33 3:50:13 8:47  43  56.1       29       M 40-49  
135   164 Celina Antonellis             F      Groton              MA    US      1:53:16 8:39  174   1:57:23 8:58   118    3:51:53 3:50:39 8:48  25  58.4       9        F 20-29  
136   113 Robert Young                  M      Framingham          MA    US      1:50:36 8:27  154   2:00:17 9:11   135    3:53:46 3:50:52 8:49  42  55.5       30       M 40-49  
137   32  John Encarnacion              M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:48:23 8:16  142   2:02:52 9:23   157    3:51:58 3:51:15 8:50  46  57.2       31       M 40-49  
138   182 Liz Goodermote                F      Warwick             RI    US      1:51:40 8:31  164   1:59:46 9:09   128    3:55:24 3:51:26 8:50  40  59.6       10       F 40-49  
139   397 Brendan Anzures               M      Providence          RI    US      1:49:13 8:20  147   2:02:23 9:21   156    3:54:34 3:51:36 8:50  26  52.8       27       M 20-29  
140   89  Lana Popova                   F      Newburyport         MA    US      1:55:51 8:51  201   1:56:04 8:52   114    3:56:12 3:51:55 8:51  54  68.9       3        F 50-59  
141   194 Jayne Ward                    F      Westerville         OH    US      1:51:41 8:32  165   2:00:14 9:11   134    3:56:14 3:51:55 8:51  25  58.1       10       F 20-29  
142   364 Sara Lee                      F      Brooklyn            NY    US      1:51:12 8:29  159   2:00:55 9:14   139    3:53:40 3:52:06 8:52  36  58.4       7        F 30-39  
143   166 Ryan Hoopes                   M      Providence          RI    US      1:46:04 8:06  126   2:06:37 9:40   174    3:54:19 3:52:41 8:53  25  52.5       28       M 20-29  
144   403 Alexis Holmer                 F      Utica               NY    US      1:54:36 8:45  187   1:58:37 9:03   120    3:56:48 3:53:13 8:54  27  57.7       11       F 20-29  
145   363 George Mastrogiannis          M      Canton              CT    US      1:43:37 7:55  112   2:10:12 9:56   187    3:55:57 3:53:49 8:55  47  57.1       32       M 40-49  
146   191 Elizabeth Lynch               F      Milford             MA    US      1:54:05 8:43  183   1:59:47 9:09   129    3:57:04 3:53:52 8:56  55  69.2       4        F 50-59  
147   415 Johnson Khuraijam             M      Lexington           MA    US      1:53:11 8:38  173   2:01:07 9:15   142    3:57:30 3:54:18 8:57  44  55.6       33       M 40-49  
148   3   Rich Culbert                  M      Newport             RI    US      1:47:59 8:15  138   2:06:28 9:39   172    3:55:07 3:54:27 8:57  37  52.8       35       M 30-39  
149   57  Sara DiIorio                  F      Pomfret Center      CT    US      1:49:46 8:23  149   2:04:44 9:31   164    3:55:53 3:54:29 8:57  48  63.1       11       F 40-49  
150   386 Tara Driscoll                 F      West Newbury        MA    US      1:54:35 8:45  186   2:00:01 9:10   131    3:56:57 3:54:35 8:57  47  62.4       12       F 40-49  
151   5   Hans De Groot                 M      Providence          RI    US      1:54:38 8:45  188   2:00:01 9:10   132    3:56:57 3:54:39 8:57  42  54.6       34       M 40-49  
152   387 Rafael Espaillat              M      Johnston            RI    US      1:42:02 7:47  94    2:12:54 10:09  201    3:56:28 3:54:55 8:58  48  57.3       35       M 40-49  
153   362 Alicia Brandon-Turner         F      Derry               NH    US      1:53:21 8:39  175   2:01:43 9:17   150    3:58:39 3:55:04 8:58  37  57.9       8        F 30-39  
154   49  Bryan Ingram                  M      Bolton              MA    US      1:43:46 7:55  113   2:11:33 10:03  191    3:57:31 3:55:18 8:59  30  51.9       36       M 30-39  
155   52  Peter Cooke                   M      NYC                 NY    US      1:43:02 7:52  104   2:12:30 10:07  196    3:59:19 3:55:31 8:59  26  51.9       29       M 20-29  
156   29  Sean Delaney                  M      Pittsburgh          PA    US      1:59:40 9:08  232   1:56:06 8:52   115    3:59:19 3:55:45 9:00  40  53.5       36       M 40-49  
157   303 John Van Duyn                 M      Boston              MA    US      2:00:13 9:11  238   1:55:36 8:49   111    3:59:17 3:55:49 9:00  25  51.8       30       M 20-29  
158   313 Jamie Patterson               F      Scituate            MA    US      1:54:02 8:42  182   2:01:49 9:18   152    3:57:41 3:55:50 9:00  34  57.2       9        F 30-39  
159   184 Jon Cheifet                   M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:50:55 8:28  157   2:05:10 9:33   168    3:57:51 3:56:04 9:01  36  52.2       37       M 30-39  
160   338 Anonymous Participant         M                                US      1:41:45 7:46  92    2:14:47 10:17  209    3:57:31 3:56:31 9:02  28  51.7       31       M 20-29  
161   330 Benjmain Smith                M      Dover               PA    US      1:49:44 8:23  148   2:06:52 9:41   177    4:00:25 3:56:35 9:02  30  51.7       38       M 30-39  
162   257 Alexander Nesbitt             M      Newport             RI    US      1:54:28 8:44  185   2:02:14 9:20   154    3:59:06 3:56:42 9:02  54  60.0       12       M 50-59  
163   345 Hongzhi Cai                   M      North Attleboro     MA    US      1:54:44 8:45  189   2:02:06 9:19   153    3:59:04 3:56:50 9:02  57  61.6       13       M 50-59  
164   348 Michael Connell               M      Riverside           RI    US      1:52:34 8:36  168   2:04:34 9:31   163    3:57:22 3:57:07 9:03  53  59.3       14       M 50-59  
165   44  Bryna Hebert                  F      Rumford             RI    US      1:53:32 8:40  178   2:03:42 9:27   160    4:00:40 3:57:13 9:03  59  72.1       5        F 50-59  
166   22  Erin Gonsalves                F      Fairhaven           MA    US      1:55:05 8:47  192   2:02:53 9:23   158    4:00:32 3:57:58 9:05  34  56.7       10       F 30-39  
167   137 David Sabatino                M      Massapequa          NY    US      1:57:36 8:59  218   2:00:58 9:14   140    4:00:11 3:58:33 9:06  24  51.2       32       M 20-29  
168   300 Jason Mock                    M      Valencia            CA    US      1:51:26 8:30  162   2:07:08 9:42   178    3:58:48 3:58:34 9:06  49  56.9       37       M 40-49  
169   246 Miranda An                    F      North Andover       MA    US      1:57:01 8:56  214   2:01:41 9:17   149    4:02:12 3:58:41 9:07  24  56.4       12       F 20-29  
170   394 Cullen Aubin                  M      Dover               NH    US      2:00:16 9:11  240   1:58:45 9:04   121    4:01:14 3:59:00 9:07  24  51.1       33       M 20-29  
171   135 Michael Taglienti             M      Providence          RI    US      1:57:35 8:59  217   2:01:27 9:16   145    4:00:40 3:59:02 9:07  26  51.1       34       M 20-29  
172   437 Denise Murphy                 F      Quincy              MA    US      1:59:39 9:08  230   1:59:39 9:08   127    4:03:01 3:59:17 9:08  58  70.5       6        F 50-59  
173   267 Andrew Kile                   M      Sunnyside           NY    US      1:57:50 9:00  219   2:01:29 9:16   147    3:59:19 3:59:18 9:08  36  51.5       39       M 30-39  
174   424 Karen Sirimoglu               F      Nashua              NH    US      1:53:10 8:38  172   2:06:50 9:41   176    4:01:56 4:00:00 9:10  51  64.0       7        F 50-59  
175   399 Terrence Toole                M      Waltham             MA    US      1:45:41 8:04  125   2:14:26 10:16  208    4:04:08 4:00:07 9:10  53  58.6       15       M 50-59  
176   259 Matthew Burnstein             M      Brentwood           TN    US      1:52:56 8:37  171   2:07:19 9:43   179    4:02:06 4:00:14 9:10  50  57.0       16       M 50-59  
177   293 Anthony Straceski             M      Andover             MA    US      1:55:42 8:50  196   2:04:59 9:32   166    4:02:10 4:00:41 9:11  62  63.6       4        M 60-69  
178   276 Miranda Adams                 F      Denver              CO    US      1:56:16 8:53  204   2:04:27 9:30   162    4:02:43 4:00:43 9:11  35  56.2       11       F 30-39  
179   438 Mary Varden                   F      Quincy              MA    US      1:59:39 9:08  231   2:01:32 9:17   148    4:04:54 4:01:10 9:12  56  68.0       8        F 50-59  
180   327 Myles Fernberg                M      West Warwick        RI    US      2:02:29 9:21  254   1:59:26 9:07   123    4:04:37 4:01:54 9:14  29  50.5       35       M 20-29  
181   48  Adam Renwick                  M      Alexandria          VA    US                          4:02:10 18:29  339    4:04:02 4:02:10 9:15  41  52.4       38       M 40-49  
182   31  Brian Silver                  M      Sharon              MA    US      1:48:10 8:15  140   2:15:07 10:19  210    4:06:37 4:03:16 9:17  53  57.8       17       M 50-59  
183   354 Caroline Monrad               F      Boston              MA    US      1:56:51 8:55  210   2:07:33 9:44   181    4:05:37 4:04:23 9:20  26  55.1       13       F 20-29  
184   393 Chris Celona                  M      North Providence    RI    US      2:00:17 9:11  241   2:05:07 9:33   167    4:07:37 4:05:24 9:22  24  49.8       36       M 20-29  
185   215 Rob Larkin                    M      Brighton            MA    US      1:51:39 8:31  163   2:14:14 10:15  207    4:09:51 4:05:52 9:23  47  54.3       39       M 40-49  
186   78  Eric Spigel                   M      Portsmouth          RI    US      1:47:58 8:15  137   2:18:00 10:32  220    4:06:46 4:05:58 9:23  58  59.9       18       M 50-59  
187   6   Morgan Fowler                 F      Providence          RI    US      2:02:59 9:23  261   2:03:29 9:26   159    4:08:49 4:06:28 9:24  36  55.0       12       F 30-39  
188   265 Michelle Baker                F      Waterbury           VT    US      1:57:31 8:58  216   2:09:32 9:53   184    4:10:20 4:07:02 9:26  56  66.4       9        F 50-59  
189   33  Geoffrey Oldmixon             M      Westfield           MA    US      2:01:54 9:18  249   2:05:15 9:34   169    4:10:48 4:07:08 9:26  44  52.7       40       M 40-49  
190   404 Michelle Morgan               F      Warrenton           VA    US      1:56:11 8:52  203   2:11:19 10:01  190    4:10:44 4:07:29 9:27  28  54.4       14       F 20-29  
191   434 Whit Blair                    M      Denton              TX    US      1:39:12 7:34  82    2:29:02 11:23  258    4:10:57 4:08:14 9:28  22  49.2       37       M 20-29  
192   306 Robert Tkachuk                M      Riverside           RI    US      1:56:31 8:54  206   2:11:46 10:04  192    4:10:01 4:08:17 9:29  58  59.3       19       M 50-59  
193   131 Sara Herschler                F      Providence          RI    US      1:57:16 8:57  215   2:11:02 10:00  189    4:10:47 4:08:17 9:29  29  54.2       15       F 20-29  
194   11  Raphael Gorgone               M      Attleboro Falls     MA    US      1:51:11 8:29  158   2:17:19 10:29  217    4:11:16 4:08:30 9:29  30  49.2       40       M 30-39  
195   349 Andrew Reidy                  M      New York            NY    US      2:02:42 9:22  260   2:06:07 9:38   171    4:12:49 4:08:48 9:30  24  49.1       38       M 20-29  
196   446 Ritu Singh                    F      Framingham          MA    US      1:59:29 9:07  229   2:12:09 10:05  193    4:13:20 4:11:37 9:36  48  58.8       13       F 40-49  
197   10  Sarah Gorgone                 F      Attleboro Falls     MA    US      1:53:53 8:42  180   2:17:45 10:31  218    4:14:27 4:11:38 9:36  41  55.2       14       F 40-49  
198   344 John Peterson                 M      Saint Petersburg    FL    US      1:55:09 8:47  193   2:16:42 10:26  214    4:14:05 4:11:51 9:37  58  58.5       20       M 50-59  
199   343 Laura Peterson                F      New York            NY    US      1:55:10 8:47  194   2:16:42 10:26  213    4:14:05 4:11:51 9:37  27  53.5       16       F 20-29  
200   409 Miles Small                   M      Bristol             RI    US      1:59:16 9:06  226   2:12:41 10:08  199    4:13:39 4:11:57 9:37  38  49.4       41       M 30-39  
201   353 Omar Brahim                   M      Windham             NH    US      1:41:24 7:44  89    2:30:38 11:30  260    4:15:00 4:12:01 9:37  38  49.4       42       M 30-39  
202   68  Cristina Capone               F      West Hartford       CT    US      1:59:54 9:09  235   2:12:34 10:07  197    4:15:01 4:12:27 9:38  40  54.6       15       F 40-49  
203   235 Keith Feuz                    M      North Myrtle Beach  SC    US      2:02:36 9:22  259   2:09:56 9:55   186    4:13:39 4:12:32 9:38  52  55.2       21       M 50-59  
204   395 Wendlassida Kagone            M      Kent                WA    US      1:55:37 8:50  195   2:17:03 10:28  216    4:13:06 4:12:39 9:39  35  48.6       43       M 30-39  
205   296 Frank Glynn                   M      El Segundo          CA    US      2:00:15 9:11  239   2:12:40 10:08  198    4:16:29 4:12:54 9:39  61  59.9       5        M 60-69  
206   332 Joseph Meuse                  M      Millis              MA    US      2:02:28 9:21  253   2:10:27 9:57   188    4:15:37 4:12:54 9:39  27  48.3       39       M 20-29  
207   359 Drew Gerety                   M      Melrose             MA    US      1:56:47 8:55  208   2:16:09 10:24  211    4:17:11 4:12:55 9:39  22  48.3       40       M 20-29  
208   160 Juliana Yaste                 F      Newport             RI    US      1:59:22 9:07  228   2:13:48 10:13  203    4:15:35 4:13:09 9:40  34  53.3       13       F 30-39  
209   195 Maurice Lowman                M      East Providence     RI    US      2:01:05 9:15  246   2:12:19 10:06  194    4:19:01 4:13:24 9:40  42  50.5       41       M 40-49  
210   140 Chloe Jordan                  F      Waltham             MA    US      2:08:18 9:48  283   2:05:20 9:34   170    4:16:48 4:13:37 9:41  32  53.1       14       F 30-39  
211   239 Bennett Marcotte              M      New York            NY    US      1:58:23 9:02  222   2:16:13 10:24  212    4:18:21 4:14:35 9:43  26  48.0       41       M 20-29  
212   180 Henry Fasoldt                 M      Boston              MA    US      2:01:49 9:18  248   2:12:47 10:08  200    4:18:15 4:14:36 9:43  40  49.5       42       M 40-49  
213   318 James Richter                 M      Newport             RI    US      1:56:19 8:53  205   2:19:01 10:37  223    4:19:29 4:15:20 9:45  27  47.9       42       M 20-29  
214   278 Isabel Jones                  F      Iowa City           IA    US      2:03:04 9:24  262   2:12:26 10:07  195    4:18:45 4:15:29 9:45  20  53.0       17       F 20-29  
215   350 Charles O'Connell             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:09:13 9:52  285   2:07:35 9:44   182    4:20:47 4:16:48 9:48  25  47.6       43       M 20-29  
216   30  Richard Dumas                 M      Tewksbury           MA    US      2:03:28 9:25  263   2:13:37 10:12  202    4:20:49 4:17:04 9:49  61  58.9       6        M 60-69  
217   76  John Dumas                    M      Millville           MA    US      1:59:07 9:06  225   2:18:13 10:33  221    4:19:06 4:17:20 9:49  45  51.0       43       M 40-49  
218   377 Levi Comire                   M      Wakefield           RI    US      1:56:58 8:56  211   2:20:44 10:45  226    4:21:39 4:17:42 9:50  20  47.4       44       M 20-29  
219   376 Joe Connors                   M      Weatogue            CT    US      1:56:59 8:56  212   2:20:45 10:45  227    4:21:39 4:17:43 9:50  21  47.4       45       M 20-29  
220   341 Thribhuvan Kumar Parupalli    M      Westborough         MA    US      1:55:46 8:50  198   2:22:14 10:51  232    4:21:47 4:17:59 9:51  44  50.5       44       M 40-49  
221   144 Mitch Hartmann                M      Dover               NH    US      1:58:13 9:01  220   2:20:03 10:41  225    4:20:54 4:18:15 9:51  27  47.3       46       M 20-29  
222   200 Andrew Evans                  M      Summerville         SC    US      1:54:55 8:46  190   2:23:29 10:57  238    4:19:18 4:18:23 9:52  38  48.2       44       M 30-39  
223   289 Kristian Hutchinson           M      Brookline           MA    US      2:00:29 9:12  244   2:17:58 10:32  219    4:21:54 4:18:26 9:52  25  47.3       47       M 20-29  
224   153 Andrew Arcuri                 M      Lynbrook            NY    US      1:24:35 6:27  16    2:54:31 13:19  310    4:19:05 4:19:05 9:53  26  47.2       48       M 20-29  
225   216 Caitlin Schmidt               F      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:12:39 10:08 298   2:07:21 9:43   180    4:24:05 4:20:00 9:55  26  51.8       18       F 20-29  
226   245 Hong An                       M      North Andover       MA    US      1:57:01 8:56  213   2:23:04 10:55  235    4:23:36 4:20:05 9:56  60  57.7       7        M 60-69  
227   402 Carolin Hart Maloof           F      Milford             CT    US      2:04:31 9:30  271   2:18:24 10:34  222    4:25:18 4:22:54 10:02 33  51.3       15       F 30-39  
228   242 Bob Kennedy                   M      Durham              NH    US      2:15:06 10:19 304   2:08:02 9:46   183    4:24:43 4:23:08 10:03 73  65.4       1        M 70-99  
229   433 grace foulkrod                F      Auburn              MA    US      1:55:44 8:50  197   2:27:26 11:15  250    4:23:31 4:23:10 10:03 18  52.5       1        F 1-19   
230   103 Rachel Lawrence               F      Westerly            RI    US      2:01:44 9:18  247   2:21:26 10:48  229    4:26:31 4:23:10 10:03 28  51.2       19       F 20-29  
231   299 Jill Shugart                  F      Hopkinton           MA    US      1:59:53 9:09  234   2:23:19 10:56  236    4:25:03 4:23:12 10:03 51  58.4       10       F 50-59  
232   172 Lisa Hernandez-Bobrow         F      Austin              TX    US      2:09:15 9:52  286   2:14:11 10:15  206    4:24:06 4:23:26 10:03 40  52.4       16       F 40-49  
233   374 Megan Weeks                   F      Princeton           MA    US      2:09:16 9:52  287   2:14:11 10:15  204    4:24:06 4:23:26 10:03 37  51.6       16       F 30-39  
234   173 Becky Stanford                F      Austin              TX    US      2:09:16 9:52  288   2:14:11 10:15  205    4:24:06 4:23:27 10:03 36  51.4       17       F 30-39  
235   335 David Hervey                  M      Washington          DC    US      2:00:26 9:12  243   2:23:32 10:57  239    4:27:28 4:23:57 10:04 26  46.3       49       M 20-29  
236   444 Connor Williams               M      Portsmouth          RI    US      1:56:43 8:55  207   2:27:47 11:17  252    4:26:30 4:24:30 10:06 22  46.2       50       M 20-29  
237   412 Edward McNelis                M      Brighton            MA    US      2:03:44 9:27  264   2:21:13 10:47  228    4:29:08 4:24:56 10:07 28  46.1       51       M 20-29  
238   93  Stephanie Patti               F      Patchogue           NY    US      2:02:24 9:21  252   2:23:41 10:58  240    4:28:04 4:26:04 10:09 31  50.6       18       F 30-39  
239   82  Betsy Walker                  F      Newport             RI    US      2:07:25 9:44  278   2:19:09 10:37  224    4:30:16 4:26:34 10:10 67  72.2       1        F 60-69  
240   142 Halie Olson                   F      Somerville          MA    US      2:00:07 9:10  237   2:26:54 11:13  248    4:30:32 4:27:01 10:11 26  50.4       20       F 20-29  
241   26  Josh Jacob                    M      Providence          RI    US      1:58:17 9:02  221   2:28:44 11:21  257    4:27:51 4:27:01 10:11 36  46.2       45       M 30-39  
242   133 Zeke Morrill                  M      New York            NY    US      1:53:27 8:40  176   2:33:57 11:45  270    4:31:11 4:27:24 10:12 26  45.7       52       M 20-29  
243   261 London Rosiere                F      New Orleans         LA    US      2:00:05 9:10  236   2:27:40 11:16  251    4:29:45 4:27:44 10:13 35  50.5       19       F 30-39  
244   317 Julia Kilgore                 F      Lowell              MA    US      2:07:47 9:45  282   2:22:29 10:53  234    4:31:07 4:30:15 10:19 35  50.0       20       F 30-39  
245   237 Tyler Lips                    M      Bristol             RI    US      1:59:20 9:07  227   2:31:16 11:33  264    4:32:44 4:30:36 10:20 21  45.2       53       M 20-29  
246   203 Andrew Dawson                 M      Wilmington          MA    US      1:59:48 9:09  233   2:30:56 11:31  262    4:32:44 4:30:44 10:20 21  45.1       54       M 20-29  
247   178 Brady Bond                    M      Elmira              NY    US      2:04:10 9:29  268   2:26:40 11:12  246    4:34:14 4:30:50 10:20 25  45.1       55       M 20-29  
248   177 Zach Seder                    M      Horseheads          NY    US      2:04:10 9:29  267   2:26:41 11:12  247    4:34:15 4:30:50 10:20 25  45.1       56       M 20-29  
249   69  Linda Kwong                   F      Bolton              MA    US      2:03:58 9:28  265   2:27:02 11:13  249    4:34:41 4:31:00 10:21 43  52.0       17       F 40-49  
250   301 Kristin Borowski              F      Milton              MA    US      2:10:03 9:56  289   2:21:39 10:49  231    4:33:12 4:31:42 10:22 40  50.8       18       F 40-49  
251   100 Ethan Mersing                 M      Towaco              NJ    US      1:49:46 8:23  150   2:42:28 12:24  292    4:35:30 4:32:14 10:23 21  44.9       57       M 20-29  
252   329 Bill Gross                    M      Ridgefield          CT    US      2:26:19 11:10 326   2:06:37 9:40   175    4:35:12 4:32:55 10:25 67  58.9       8        M 60-69  
253   310 Holly Pembroke                F      Middlesex           VT    US      2:04:57 9:32  275   2:28:07 11:18  253    4:33:30 4:33:03 10:25 47  53.6       19       F 40-49  
254   224 Nicole Paolino                F      Middlebury          CT    US      2:11:59 10:05 295   2:21:31 10:48  230    4:37:38 4:33:30 10:26 32  49.2       21       F 30-39  
255   255 Lester LeBlanc                M      Larchmont           NY    US      2:05:40 9:36  276   2:28:18 11:19  254    4:36:49 4:33:57 10:27 28  44.6       58       M 20-29  
256   326 David Ruggiero                M      Hingham             MA    US      2:08:36 9:49  284   2:25:31 11:06  244    4:37:46 4:34:06 10:28 53  51.3       22       M 50-59  
257   225 Kayla Giacomi                 F      Southbury           CT    US      2:12:00 10:05 296   2:23:42 10:58  241    4:39:50 4:35:42 10:31 36  49.2       22       F 30-39  
258   62  Molly MacDonald               F      Warwick             RI    US      2:04:55 9:32  273   2:31:07 11:32  263    4:39:03 4:36:01 10:32 29  48.8       21       F 20-29  
259   429 Marla Nosan                   F      Denver              CO    US      2:14:38 10:17 301   2:23:24 10:57  237    4:41:09 4:38:02 10:37 59  61.5       11       F 50-59  
260   253 Robert Fox                    M      Stamford            CT    US      2:12:11 10:05 297   2:25:56 11:08  245    4:42:07 4:38:07 10:37 43  46.4       45       M 40-49  
261   214 Carson Cole                   F      Lincoln             RI    US      2:00:18 9:11  242   2:38:10 12:04  276    4:39:07 4:38:28 10:38 17  50.4       2        F 1-19   
262   116 Carolann Hynes                F      North Andover       MA    US      2:14:49 10:17 302   2:24:07 11:00  242    4:43:16 4:38:55 10:39 50  54.4       12       F 50-59  
263   356 Aaron Swenson                 M      Waltham             MA    US      1:56:49 8:55  209   2:42:25 12:24  289    4:43:30 4:39:13 10:39 26  43.8       59       M 20-29  
264   228 Phyllis Kampmeyer             F      Pembroke Pines      FL    US      2:04:04 9:28  266   2:36:02 11:55  272    4:41:42 4:40:05 10:41 56  58.6       13       F 50-59  
265   201 Chris Paul                    M      Guilford            CT    US      2:02:15 9:20  251   2:38:01 12:04  274    4:43:20 4:40:15 10:42 33  43.7       46       M 30-39  
266   122 Adam Castoreno                M      FRAMINGHAM          MA    US      1:55:50 8:51  200   2:44:44 12:35  295    4:43:27 4:40:33 10:42 44  46.4       46       M 40-49  
267   372 Tao Yang                      M      Methuen             MA    US      2:23:54 10:59 322   2:16:48 10:27  215    4:40:47 4:40:41 10:43 60  53.5       9        M 60-69  
268   238 Joseph Sanclemente            M      Bristol             RI    US      2:00:48 9:13  245   2:40:34 12:15  280    4:43:31 4:41:22 10:44 21  43.4       60       M 20-29  
269   87  Garrick Whitlock              M      Cumberland          RI    US      2:19:45 10:40 310   2:22:26 10:52  233    4:44:23 4:42:10 10:46 44  46.1       47       M 40-49  
270   325 Angela Farmer                 F      Lenoir City         TN    US      2:04:25 9:30  269   2:38:07 12:04  275    4:43:15 4:42:31 10:47 57  58.9       14       F 50-59  
271   155 Jordan Freij                  M      Barrington          RI    US      1:52:37 8:36  169   2:49:55 12:58  301    4:45:09 4:42:32 10:47 18  43.3       1        M 1-19   
272   294 Chloe Keidaish                F      Miami               FL    US      2:02:34 9:21  258   2:41:14 12:18  284    4:44:51 4:43:48 10:50 51  54.2       15       F 50-59  
273   389 Amy Breen                     F      Dracut              MA    US      2:16:23 10:25 306   2:30:53 11:31  261    4:47:52 4:47:16 10:58 49  52.2       20       F 40-49  
274   309 David Pembroke                M      Montpelier          VT    US      2:04:57 9:32  274   2:43:14 12:28  293    4:48:37 4:48:11 11:00 49  47.1       48       M 40-49  
275   414 Bryan Travis                  M      Union               KY    US      2:14:54 10:18 303   2:33:28 11:43  269    4:52:28 4:48:22 11:00 45  45.5       49       M 40-49  
276   351 Mike Axler                    M      Mount Holly         NJ    US      2:16:47 10:26 307   2:31:49 11:35  265    4:52:27 4:48:36 11:01 26  42.3       61       M 20-29  
277   209 Jacob Holtrop                 M      Saginaw             MI    US      2:04:26 9:30  270   2:44:22 12:33  294    4:52:11 4:48:47 11:01 26  42.3       62       M 20-29  
278   251 Diego Montoya                 M      Branford            CT    US      2:21:28 10:48 313   2:28:32 11:20  255    4:54:26 4:50:00 11:04 38  42.9       47       M 30-39  
279   365 Emma Gould                    F      Woolwich            ME    US      2:07:39 9:45  280   2:42:27 12:24  290    4:54:00 4:50:05 11:04 21  46.5       22       F 20-29  
280   367 Natalie Zema                  F      Stephentown         NY    US      2:07:40 9:45  281   2:42:28 12:24  291    4:54:00 4:50:07 11:04 20  46.7       23       F 20-29  
281   92  Kristina Arcuri               F      Deer Park           NY    US      2:11:57 10:04 293   2:39:04 12:09  279    4:53:06 4:51:01 11:06 31  46.3       23       F 30-39  
282   171 Jacqueline Arcuri             F      Astoria             NY    US      2:11:59 10:05 294   2:39:04 12:09  278    4:53:06 4:51:03 11:07 30  46.3       24       F 30-39  
283   320 Tara Player                   F      Stafford            VA    US      2:22:47 10:54 320   2:28:34 11:20  256    4:55:33 4:51:21 11:07 40  47.3       21       F 40-49  
284   106 Brian Rice                    M      Frankfort           KY    US      2:21:46 10:49 315   2:30:14 11:28  259    4:56:18 4:51:59 11:09 53  48.2       23       M 50-59  
285   9   Kara Butler                   F      Cranston            RI    US      2:27:12 11:14 328   2:24:58 11:04  243    4:52:12 4:52:10 11:09 41  47.5       22       F 40-49  
286   231 Todd Griffin                  M      Raleigh             NC    US      2:02:30 9:21  256   2:50:52 13:03  304    4:54:31 4:53:22 11:12 53  47.9       24       M 50-59  
287   331 Sean ONeal                    M      Raleigh             NC    US      2:02:33 9:21  257   2:50:53 13:03  305    4:54:31 4:53:25 11:12 50  46.7       25       M 50-59  
288   126 Kelsey Maymon                 F      Somerville          MA    US      1:56:05 8:52  202   2:57:32 13:33  315    4:55:45 4:53:36 11:12 27  45.9       24       F 20-29  
289   420 Jeremy Borden                 M      Edwardsville        KS    US      2:04:50 9:32  272   2:49:16 12:55  300    4:56:33 4:54:05 11:13 49  46.2       50       M 40-49  
290   286 Paul Fazio                    M      East Greenwich      RI    US      2:20:05 10:42 311   2:34:50 11:49  271    4:59:10 4:54:54 11:15 51  46.9       26       M 50-59  
291   347 Michael Stover                M      Lockport            NY    US      1:55:48 8:50  199   2:59:30 13:42  316    4:58:54 4:55:18 11:16 54  48.1       27       M 50-59  
292   406 RK Whitehead                  M      Gainesville         GA    US      2:13:21 10:11 300   2:42:05 12:22  288    4:57:01 4:55:26 11:17 55  48.5       28       M 50-59  
293   322 Heather Zeigler               F      Woodridge           IL    US      2:15:17 10:20 305   2:41:12 12:18  283    4:57:53 4:56:28 11:19 41  46.8       23       F 40-49  
294   442 Kevin Costello                M      Housatonic          MA    US      2:25:04 11:04 324   2:33:14 11:42  267    4:58:26 4:58:17 11:23 53  47.2       29       M 50-59  
295   2   Marcia Rullie                 F      Millville           MA    US      2:26:07 11:09 325   2:32:28 11:38  266    5:02:06 4:58:34 11:24 56  54.9       16       F 50-59  
296   226 David Schrage                 M      Stonibgton          CT    US      2:16:58 10:27 308   2:41:45 12:21  286    5:01:49 4:58:42 11:24 62  51.2       10       M 60-69  
297   260 Thomas Messana                M      Southold            NY    US      1:54:57 8:46  191   3:03:58 14:03  318    5:00:05 4:58:55 11:25 24  40.9       63       M 20-29  
298   411 Michael Grupp                 M      North Kingstown     RI    US      2:22:19 10:52 318   2:36:59 11:59  273    5:03:43 4:59:18 11:25 67  53.7       11       M 60-69  
299   321 Jared New                     M      Camp Lejeune        NC    US      2:11:11 10:01 291   2:48:37 12:52  299    5:00:08 4:59:48 11:27 28  40.8       64       M 20-29  
300   407 Alex Rivera                   M      Arvada              CO    US      2:10:19 9:57  290   2:50:17 13:00  303    5:01:20 5:00:36 11:28 40  41.9       51       M 40-49  
301   88  Douglas Clark                 M      Park City           UT    US      2:20:13 10:42 312   2:41:35 12:20  285    5:01:49 5:01:48 11:31 62  50.7       12       M 60-69  
302   80  Linda Bethel                  F      Dunmore             PA    US      2:22:11 10:51 316   2:40:34 12:15  281    5:06:25 5:02:45 11:33 51  50.8       17       F 50-59  
303   119 Maeghan Hughes                F      Westford            MA    US      2:31:40 11:35 335   2:33:23 11:43  268    5:08:54 5:05:02 11:39 40  45.2       24       F 40-49  
304   8   Heidi Quero                   F      Cranston            RI    US      2:27:14 11:14 329   2:38:12 12:05  277    5:05:27 5:05:25 11:39 44  46.5       25       F 40-49  
305   275 Victor McKenna                M      Coventry            RI    US      1:58:29 9:03  224   3:07:10 14:17  321    5:08:19 5:05:38 11:40 49  44.4       52       M 40-49  
306   163 Devin Gulliver                M      Sterling            MA    US      1:43:28 7:54  110   3:24:24 15:36  337    5:09:55 5:07:51 11:45 25  39.7       65       M 20-29  
307   79  Mykhaylo Trubskyy             M      Andover             MA    US      2:11:40 10:03 292   2:57:09 13:31  314    5:10:09 5:08:49 11:47 44  42.1       53       M 40-49  
308   72  Michael Elliott               M      Goffstown           NH    US      2:07:19 9:43  277   3:04:55 14:07  319    5:15:20 5:12:14 11:55 35  39.4       48       M 30-39  
309   112 Michael Sudikoff              M      Framingham          MA    US      2:18:57 10:36 309   2:53:39 13:15  308    5:15:37 5:12:36 11:56 50  43.8       30       M 50-59  
310   337 Sujatha Unny                  F      Wilton              CT    US      2:31:58 11:36 337   2:40:41 12:16  282    5:12:41 5:12:39 11:56 47  46.8       26       F 40-49  
311   319 Karen Johnson                 F      Stafford            VA    US      2:22:47 10:54 319   2:50:00 12:59  302    5:16:59 5:12:46 11:56 43  45.0       27       F 40-49  
312   143 Tara Kantor                   F      Bolton              MA    US      2:31:42 11:35 336   2:41:54 12:22  287    5:17:25 5:13:35 11:58 42  44.6       28       F 40-49  
313   179 Mike Kendra                   M      Cranston            RI    US      2:07:30 9:44  279   3:06:06 14:12  320    5:16:19 5:13:36 11:58 42  40.8       54       M 40-49  
314   380 Alexys Heffernan              F      New Haven           CT    US      2:22:18 10:52 317   2:51:48 13:07  306    5:17:12 5:14:06 11:59 40  43.9       29       F 40-49  
315   41  Sandy LIGHTNER                F      Dixon               IL    US      2:30:30 11:29 333   2:45:01 12:36  296    5:16:11 5:15:31 12:03 57  52.7       18       F 50-59  
316   392 Jim Snyder                    M      Chicago             IL    US      2:23:59 10:59 323   2:57:00 13:31  313    5:24:05 5:20:58 12:15 59  46.3       31       M 50-59  
317   20  Jason Bessette                M      Attleboro           MA    US      2:12:43 10:08 299   3:08:19 14:23  323    5:21:01 5:21:01 12:15 45  40.9       55       M 40-49  
318   270 Anne Kobbermann               F      Lenexa              KS    US      2:34:18 11:47 341   2:48:03 12:50  298    5:24:51 5:22:21 12:18 41  43.1       30       F 40-49  
319   269 Michael Korn                  M      Sharon              MA    US      2:28:30 11:20 330   2:54:27 13:19  309    5:27:06 5:22:56 12:20 53  43.6       32       M 50-59  
320   60  Danielle Malverty             F      North Stonington    CT    US      2:26:48 11:12 327   2:56:40 13:29  312    5:23:36 5:23:28 12:21 44  43.9       31       F 40-49  
321   283 Michelle Karwejna             F      Pottstown           PA    US      2:45:04 12:36 350   2:46:31 12:43  297    5:33:39 5:31:35 12:39 39  41.4       25       F 30-39  
322   413 Rachel Travis                 F      Union               KY    US      2:37:08 12:00 344   2:55:45 13:25  311    5:36:58 5:32:52 12:42 45  43.1       32       F 40-49  
323   75  Kathleen StPierre             F      South Hamilton      MA    US      2:42:20 12:24 347   2:52:58 13:12  307    5:35:25 5:35:17 12:48 60  51.7       2        F 60-69  
324   268 Gesenia Macias                F      Valencia            CA    US      2:35:15 11:51 343   3:00:59 13:49  317    5:36:17 5:36:13 12:50 43  41.9       33       F 40-49  
325   202 Jonathan Foster               M      Fairhaven           MA    US      2:33:05 11:41 340   3:08:13 14:22  322    5:42:32 5:41:17 13:02 54  41.6       33       M 50-59  
326   18  Danielle Pixley               F      Fall River          MA    US      2:29:53 11:26 332   3:12:10 14:40  327    5:44:40 5:42:03 13:03 34  39.4       26       F 30-39  
327   16  Jaquan Scripsack              M      Cranston            RI    US      2:21:33 10:48 314   3:22:47 15:29  336    5:48:11 5:44:20 13:09 30  35.5       49       M 30-39  
328   17  David Jenness                 M      Carver              MA    US      2:32:31 11:39 339   3:11:50 14:39  326    5:48:11 5:44:20 13:09 48  39.1       56       M 40-49  
329   264 Jeffrey Labrador              M      Watertown           CT    US      2:30:41 11:30 334   3:15:10 14:54  331    5:50:16 5:45:51 13:12 38  36.0       50       M 30-39  
330   39  Kaylee Pingree                F      South Hampton       NH    US      2:32:20 11:38 338   3:14:48 14:52  330    5:51:12 5:47:07 13:15 32  38.8       27       F 30-39  
331   417 Arthur Zhu                    M      Andover             MA    US      2:23:54 10:59 321   3:25:56 15:43  338    5:49:53 5:49:49 13:21 44  37.2       57       M 40-49  
332   162 Michaela Downey               F      Plainville          MA    US      2:43:04 12:27 348   3:09:02 14:26  325    5:52:08 5:52:05 13:26 22  38.2       25       F 20-29  
333   15  Mark Neale                    M      Tiverton            RI    US      2:37:22 12:01 345   3:15:48 14:57  332    5:56:12 5:53:10 13:29 50  38.8       34       M 50-59  
334   190 Ellen Lough                   F      Little Compton      RI    US      2:35:12 11:51 342   3:19:31 15:14  335    5:58:04 5:54:43 13:32 56  46.2       19       F 50-59  
335   280 Julie LaForge                 F      Utica               MI    US      2:43:18 12:28 349   3:16:09 14:58  333    5:59:28 5:59:27 13:43 57  46.3       20       F 50-59  
336   21  Kerri Haskins                 F      Danville            NH    US      2:53:31 13:15 354   3:08:56 14:25  324    6:02:34 6:02:27 13:50 50  41.9       21       F 50-59  
337   284 Mimi Tran                     F      Garden Grove        CA    US      2:48:22 12:51 351   3:17:42 15:05  334    6:08:07 6:06:03 13:58 41  37.9       34       F 40-49  
338   38  Albert Lione                  M      New London          CT    US      2:52:41 13:11 352   3:14:10 14:49  329    6:06:51 6:06:50 14:00 47  36.4       58       M 40-49  
339   91  Andrew Arcuri                 M      Brightwaters        NY    US      2:53:23 13:14 353   3:13:48 14:48  328    6:07:15 6:07:10 14:01 61  41.3       13       M 60-69  
      156 Chris Benestad                M      Northborough        MA    US      1:23:50 6:24  14                                                43             59       M 40-49  
      230 Michael McGrane               M      Ashland             MA    US      1:25:32 6:32  21                                                51             35       M 50-59  
      291 Luis Gaitan                   M      camden              NJ    US      1:27:59 6:43  34                                                32             53       M 30-39  
      145 Jason Collins                 M      West Simsbury       CT    US      1:33:54 7:10  52                                                36             52       M 30-39  
      56  Annie Taylor                  F      Jamaica Plain       MA    US      1:37:16 7:25  65                                                29             26       F 20-29  
      183 Kate Worrell                  F      Westport            CT    US      1:38:14 7:30  78                                                51             22       F 50-59  
      447 Timothy Larson                M      North Kingstown     RI    US      1:34:40 7:14  58                                                35             55       M 30-39  
      312 Daniel Fisher                 M      Somerville          MA    US      1:46:21 8:07  128                                               25             67       M 20-29  
      396 Carol Rose                    F      Ledyard             CT    US      1:46:14 8:07  127                                               54             23       F 50-59  
      27  Mariana Richards              F      Salem               MA    US      1:48:03 8:15  139                                               33             28       F 30-39  
      47  Jordan Kostiuk                M      Providence          RI    US      1:53:57 8:42  181                                               31             51       M 30-39  
      185 Joseph Levy                   M      Bridgewater         MA    US      1:58:25 9:02  223                                               26             66       M 20-29  
      328 John O'Brien                  M      Attleboro Falls     MA    US      2:02:30 9:21  255                                               31             54       M 30-39  
      368 Sadie MacGrath                F      Putnam              CT    US      2:29:01 11:23 331                                               20             27       F 20-29  
      388 Rosi ESPINAL                  F      Johnston            RI    US      2:40:44 12:16 346                                               41             35       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jason Reilly      223 38  1       M      East Greenwich RI US   2:33:58 
2     Bronson Venable   441 30  2       M      Warwick RI US          2:35:17 
3     Vinny Castronuovo 401 21  3       M      Roxbury Crossing MA US 2:36:01 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Morrison 36  32  18      F      Philadelphia PA US 2:55:27 
2     Krista Lewis   316 35  35      F      Oswego IL US       3:07:09 
3     Jaime Dawes    188 42  50      F      Rio Rancho NM US   3:18:01 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jordan Freij 155 18  271     M      Barrington RI US 4:42:32 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kyle Donahue    147 21  4       M      Brighton MA US        2:39:36 
2     Thomas Williams 430 22  6       M      Wellesley Hills MA US 2:46:54 
3     Jonathan Rost   211 25  7       M      Narragansett RI US    2:47:51 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Vic Aponte         419 30  10      M      Phenix City AL US  2:48:23 
2     Matthew Mayerhofer 169 37  12      M      Northborough MA US 2:50:21 
3     Eric Kirchoff      297 32  15      M      Newport RI US      2:51:50 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Iain Ridgway          271 41  5       M      Worcester MA US 2:44:34 
2     Christopher Georgules 212 47  11      M      Natick MA US    2:48:24 
3     Anayo Osueke          165 40  14      M      Revere MA US    2:51:07 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tommy Marincic 170 50  16      M      Boston MA US      2:54:19 
2     Michael Kaiser 323 53  49      M      Randolph NJ US    3:17:13 
3     Dan Somes      45  53  54      M      Centerville MA US 3:21:07 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Rick Lee         416 60  13      M      Bayville NJ US         2:50:21 
2     Chris Glatt      221 63  81      M      Overland Park KS US    3:30:28 
3     Richard Cavicchi 28  62  91      M      Washington Grove MD US 3:35:18 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bob Kennedy 242 73  228     M      Durham NH US 4:23:08 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     grace foulkrod 433 18  229     F      Auburn MA US  4:23:10 
2     Carson Cole    214 17  261     F      Lincoln RI US 4:38:28 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sarah Wicheta    400 28  70      F      Cambridge MA US     3:25:37 
2     Julie Williamson 55  27  75      F      New Brunswick NJ US 3:27:06 
3     Hayley Walker    355 26  85      F      Somerville MA US    3:32:01 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicole Leblanc 207 35  63      F      Colchester CT US 3:23:56 
2     Stephanie Tang 150 38  93      F      Westport CT US   3:35:43 
3     Anne Gayner    138 35  99      F      Somerville MA US 3:37:17 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Steffes   159 49  60      F      Hazleton PA US     3:22:45 
2     Kelly Lauffer  208 40  86      F      North Aurora IL US 3:32:11 
3     Jocelyn Cascio 81  46  87      F      Haverhill MA US    3:32:31 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Debbie Indermuehle 258 50  111     F      Hendersonville TN US 3:42:58 
2     Kimberly Koness    281 51  114     F      East Greenwich RI US 3:43:42 
3     Lana Popova        89  54  140     F      Newburyport MA US    3:51:55 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Betsy Walker      82  67  239     F      Newport RI US        4:26:34 
2     Kathleen StPierre 75  60  323     F      South Hamilton MA US 5:35:17 

Additional results can be found at https://rhoderaces.com/events/newport/results-pics/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.